Marie Burt, 18251868 (aged 43 years)

Name
Marie /Burt/
Surname
Burt
Given names
Marie
Also known as
von Moltke
Birth
Marriage
Death
December 24, 1868 (aged 43 years)
Family with Helmuth Karl Bernhard von Moltke
husband
Moltke, Helmuth Karl Bernhard von
18001891
Birth: October 26, 1800 32 24 Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1891Deutschland
herself
18251868
Birth: 1825
Death: December 24, 1868
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1842