Anna Aurich

Name
Anna /Aurich/
Surname
Aurich
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Hülsemann
Occupation
Retirement
Death of a son
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Heinrich Hülsmann
partner
herself
son
16021661
Birth: December 4, 1602 Deutschland
Death: June 13, 1661Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation