Frieda Baum, 19102001 (aged 90 years)

Name
Frieda /Baum/
Surname
Baum
Given names
Frieda
Also known as
Günther
Family with parents
father
18861973
Birth: January 18, 1886 33 29 Polen
Death: April 9, 1973Deutschland
mother
18871961
Birth: December 28, 1887 33 37 Polen
Death: December 3, 1961Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 10, 1910
3 months
herself
16 months
younger sister
19121989
Birth: January 20, 1912 26 24 Polen
Death: September 27, 1989Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
19141993
Birth: October 12, 1914 28 26 Polen
Death: August 5, 1993Deutschland
15 months
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
19211987
Birth: October 28, 1921 35 33 Polen
Death: about 1987
Family with Otto Günther
partner
19111990
Birth: December 18, 1911 41 33 Deutschland
Death: November 25, 1990Deutschland
herself
son
19521992
Birth: October 17, 1952 40 42 Deutschland
Death: April 23, 1992Deutschland
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Source citation