Michael Stützing, 1530

Name
Michael /Stützing/
Surname
Stützing
Given names
Michael
Also known as
Michael II Stützing
Birth
Marriage
1555 (aged 25 years)
Occupation
Cämmerer, Organist
Death of a son
Family with parents
father
Marriage Marriage1528
3 years
himself
1530
Birth: 1530 30 Deutschland
brother
brother
brother
Family with Anna Geyling
himself
1530
Birth: 1530 30 Deutschland
wife
Marriage Marriage1555
7 years
son
15611612
Birth: July 1, 1561 31 26 Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1612Deutschland
Source citation
Note

Kämmerer und Organist an St. Marien zu Halle/Saale