Eleonore Sophia Böttiger, 1742

Name
Eleonore Sophia /Böttiger/
Surname
Böttiger
Given names
Eleonore Sophia
Also known as
Dreißig
Family with parents
father
16291691
Birth: September 13, 1629Deutschland
Death: September 14, 1691Deutschland
mother
herself
Family with Friedrich Dreißig
partner
herself
daughter
16941757
Birth: May 22, 1694 25 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1757
Source citation
Source citation