Elisabeth Jaeger, 17971860 (aged 63 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Jaeger/
Surname
Jaeger
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Jung
Family with parents
father
17641836
Birth: 1764 29 Deutschland
Death: May 24, 1836Deutschland
mother
17731827
Birth: April 5, 1773 47 36 Deutschland
Death: May 31, 1827Deutschland
herself
17971860
Birth: March 11, 1797 33 23 Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1860Deutschland
Family with Johann Georg Jung
husband
17981878
Birth: January 12, 1798 Deutschland
Death: September 5, 1878Deutschland
herself
17971860
Birth: March 11, 1797 33 23 Deutschland
Death: March 25, 1860Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 26, 1818Bergzabern, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland
8 years
daughter
18251886
Birth: August 31, 1825 27 28 Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1886Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Note

2 Söhne und 5 Töchter.