Anna Katharina Burkhardt, 16961756 (aged 59 years)

Name
Anna Katharina /Burkhardt/
Surname
Burkhardt
Given names
Anna Katharina
Also known as
Le Petit
Family with Heinrich Wilhelm Le Petit
partner
16931752
Birth: 1693Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1752Deutschland
herself
16961756
Birth: March 26, 1696
Death: February 24, 1756Deutschland
son
Source citation
Source citation