Johanna Sophia Elisabeth Dreißig, 16941757 (aged 62 years)

Name
Johanna Sophia Elisabeth /Dreißig/
Surname
Dreißig
Given names
Johanna Sophia Elisabeth
Also known as
Voigtel
Birth
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
April 28, 1757 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
16941757
Birth: May 22, 1694 25 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1757
Family with Traugott Gottlieb Voigtel
partner
16861731
Birth: August 2, 1686 28 20 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1731
herself
16941757
Birth: May 22, 1694 25 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1757
daughter
Source citation
Source citation