Ursula von Arnim

Name
Ursula /von Arnim/
Surname
von Arnim
Given names
Ursula
Also known as
von Bredow
Family with parents
father
15251582
Birth: before 1525 39
Death: January 11, 1582Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1540
herself
Family with Hartwig von Bredow
husband
15301590
Birth: about 1530 7
Death: about 1590
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1554
7 years
son
15601593
Birth: about 1560 30
Death: November 15, 1593
Hartwig von Bredow + Clara von Schulenburg
husband
15301590
Birth: about 1530 7
Death: about 1590
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriageabout 1577
Source citation
Source citation
Note