Sabina Hensel, 1665

Name
Sabina /Hensel/
Surname
Hensel
Given names
Sabina
Also known as
Herre
Family with Christian Herre
husband
16371690
Birth: September 1637
Death: August 1690
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1662
Christian Herre + Anna Margaretha Johanna Müller
husband
16371690
Birth: September 1637
Death: August 1690
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1666
Christian Herre + Anna Dorothea Hanemann
husband
16371690
Birth: September 1637
Death: August 1690
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageOctober 11, 1681
Source citation
Source citation
Note