Magdalene Görner

Name
Magdalene /Görner/
Surname
Görner
Given names
Magdalene
Also known as
Klein
Death of a husband
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Gottlieb Klein
partner
herself
daughter
17661847
Birth: February 15, 1766 36 Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1847Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation