Balthasar Rhaw, 16011658 (aged 56 years)

Name
Balthasar Rhaw
Surname
Rhaw
Given names
Balthasar
Name prefix
Prof. Lic. theol.
Also known as
Rhau, Rau
Family with parents
father
15731621
Birth: 1573 46 29Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1621Deutschland
mother
himself
16011658
Birth: December 8, 1601 28Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1658Deutschland
Family with Catharina von Krakevitz
himself
16011658
Birth: December 8, 1601 28Deutschland
Death: February 18, 1658Deutschland
partner
son
4 years
son
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
daughter
Note