Minna Grimm, 18981978 (aged 80 years)

Name
Minna /Grimm/
Surname
Grimm
Given names
Minna
Also known as
Gustus
Family with parents
father
18681911
Birth: July 26, 1868Deutschland
Death: May 28, 1911Deutschland
mother
18711915
Birth: July 8, 1871 29 22 Deutschland
Death: February 2, 1915Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMarch 14, 1897
10 months
herself
18981978
Birth: January 21, 1898 29 26 Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1978Deutschland
17 months
younger sister
18991900
Birth: June 4, 1899 30 27 Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1900Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
19011945
Birth: October 31, 1901 33 30 Deutschland
Death: about August 1945Deutschland
Family with Ernst Gustus
husband
18861945
Birth: May 6, 1886
Death: May 16, 1945Deutschland
herself
18981978
Birth: January 21, 1898 29 26 Deutschland
Death: December 16, 1978Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJanuary 21, 1920
9 months
daughter
4 years
son
19241968
Birth: March 10, 1924 37 26 Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1968Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation