Friderike Ida Günther, 1873

Name
Friderike Ida /Günther/
Surname
Günther
Given names
Friderike Ida
Also known as
Hoffmann
Birth
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a half-brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a half-brother
Death of a sister
Marriage
Death of a son
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a half-sister
Death of a brother
Death of a half-sister
Family with parents
father
18411916
Birth: December 31, 1841 35 29 Deutschland
Death: July 31, 1916
mother
18481878
Birth: August 25, 1848 51 42 Deutschland
Death: May 15, 1878Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 25, 1868Helbra, Kreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
17 months
elder brother
18701952
Birth: January 3, 1870 28 21 Deutschland
Death: December 10, 1952Deutschland
18 months
elder sister
18711915
Birth: July 8, 1871 29 22 Deutschland
Death: February 2, 1915Deutschland
19 months
herself
20 months
younger sister
18741898
Birth: September 21, 1874 32 26 Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1898Deutschland
Father’s family with Auguste Dorothee Karnstedt
father
18411916
Birth: December 31, 1841 35 29 Deutschland
Death: July 31, 1916
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 24, 1879
8 months
half-brother
18791895
Birth: September 10, 1879 37 30 Deutschland
Death: February 22, 1895Deutschland
21 months
half-brother
18811882
Birth: May 19, 1881 39 32 Deutschland
Death: February 28, 1882Deutschland
23 months
half-sister
18831939
Birth: April 16, 1883 41 33 Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1939Deutschland
3 years
half-sister
18861966
Birth: August 26, 1886 44 37 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1966Deutschland
Family with Otto Hoffmann
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 4, 1899
14 months
son
19001905
Birth: June 3, 1900 31 27 Deutschland
Death: November 13, 1905Deutschland
3 years
son
4 years
son
Source citation
Source citation