Marie Friederike Caroline Günther, 18021850 (aged 48 years)

Name
Marie* Friederike Caroline /Günther/
Surname
Günther
Given names
Marie Friederike Caroline
Also known as
Möhlau
Family with parents
father
17701845
Birth: May 10, 1770 38 25 Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1845Deutschland
mother
17741810
Birth: October 10, 1774 37 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1810Deutschland
herself
18021850
Birth: April 22, 1802 31 27 Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1850Deutschland
Family with August Albert Möhlau
partner
17981869
Birth: November 3, 1798 30 30 Deutschland
Death: December 18, 1869Deutschland
herself
18021850
Birth: April 22, 1802 31 27 Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1850Deutschland
daughter
18321890
Birth: December 10, 1832 34 30 Deutschland
Death: January 4, 1890Deutschland