Elisabeth Hohanns Hahn, 16421694 (aged 51 years)

Name
Elisabeth Hohanns /Hahn/
Surname
Hahn
Given names
Elisabeth Hohanns
Also known as
Dreißig
Birth
Death of a father
Death of a mother
1693 (aged 50 years)
Death
October 28, 1694 (aged 51 years)
Family with parents
father
16101669
Birth: 1610 Deutschland
Death: 1669Deutschland
mother
herself
16421694
Birth: October 29, 1642 32 Deutschland
Death: October 28, 1694
Family with Johann Dreißig
partner
16311710
Birth: December 15, 1631 28 20 Deutschland
Death: April 22, 1710Deutschland
herself
16421694
Birth: October 29, 1642 32 Deutschland
Death: October 28, 1694
son
Source citation
Source citation