Rebecka Heine, 18121871 (aged 58 years)

Name
Rebecka /Heine/
Surname
Heine
Given names
Rebecka
Also known as
Günther
Family with Christian Günther
husband
18061888
Birth: April 23, 1806 39 41 Deutschland
Death: June 28, 1888Deutschland
herself
18121871
Birth: August 24, 1812Deutschland
Death: January 23, 1871Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJuly 27, 1834Unterteutschenthal, Teutschenthal, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
8 years
son
18411916
Birth: December 31, 1841 35 29 Deutschland
Death: July 31, 1916
Source citation
Source citation