Anna Held

Name
Anna /Held/
Surname
Held
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Reinicke
Death of a husband
Family with Martin Reinicke
partner
1675
Death: about 1675
herself
Martin Reinicke + Magdalena Margarethe Schöne
partner
1675
Death: about 1675
partner’s wife
Marriage Marriage1641
10 years
partner’s son
16501739
Birth: May 11, 1650
Death: April 5, 1739Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation