Anna Barbara Heitberg

Name
Anna Barbara* /Heitberg/
Surname
Heitberg
Given names
Anna Barbara
Also known as
Müller
Family with Andreas Müller der Ältere
husband
15061582
Birth: 1506 Deutschland
Death: May 1582Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriage1531
22 months
son
15321598
Birth: October 20, 1532 26 Deutschland
Death: 1598
21 months
son
15341583
Birth: July 4, 1534 28 Deutschland
Death: September 23, 1583
7 years
daughter
15401609
Birth: about 1540 34 Deutschland
Death: 1609Deutschland
8 years
son
15471610
Birth: October 16, 1547 41 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1610Deutschland
daughter
son
Note

Kinder: 4 + 2 (und 2 jung †, ohne Namen)