Tilemann Heshusius, 15271588 (aged 60 years)

Name
Tilemann /Heshusius/
Surname
Heshusius
Given names
Tilemann
Name prefix
Prof.
Also known as
Hesshus
Family with Anna von Bert
himself
15271588
Birth: November 13, 1527Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1588Deutschland
partner
daughter
15601600
Birth: October 22, 1560 32 Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1600Deutschland
Family with Barbara Musaeus
himself
15271588
Birth: November 13, 1527Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1588Deutschland
wife
15501601
Birth: about 1550
Death: after 1601
Marriage MarriageFebruary 14, 1566Gera, Stadt Gera, Thüringen, Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation
Source citation