Catharina Elisabeth Heine, 17621840 (aged 77 years)

Name
Catharina Elisabeth /Heine/
Surname
Heine
Given names
Catharina Elisabeth
Also known as
Dietrich
Family with parents
father
17241797
Birth: March 10, 1724 Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1797Deutschland
mother
17251791
Birth: February 5, 1725 Deutschland
Death: February 13, 1791Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1746Unterteutschenthal, Teutschenthal, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
17 years
herself
17621840
Birth: August 23, 1762 38 37 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1840Deutschland
Family with Johann Gottfried Dietrich
husband
17531831
Birth: March 12, 1753 46 25 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1831Deutschland
herself
17621840
Birth: August 23, 1762 38 37 Deutschland
Death: February 6, 1840Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1785Unterteutschenthal, Teutschenthal, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
9 years
son
17931848
Birth: December 19, 1793 40 31 Deutschland
Death: March 1, 1848Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation