Michael Stützing, 1500

Name
Michael /Stützing/
Surname
Stützing
Given names
Michael
Also known as
Michael I Stützing
Birth
Marriage
1528 (aged 28 years)
Occupation
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
brother
Michael Stützing + … …
himself
Marriage Marriage1528
3 years
son
1530
Birth: 1530 30 Deutschland
son
son
son
Source citation