Susanne Darstein, 1783

Name
Susanne /Darstein/
Surname
Darstein
Given names
Susanne
Also known as
Jaeger
Death
Family with Friedrich Jacob Jaeger
partner
17341791
Birth: January 12, 1734Deutschland
Death: November 27, 1791Deutschland
herself
son
17641836
Birth: 1764 29 Deutschland
Death: May 24, 1836Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation