Johanne Charlotte Klein, 17661847 (aged 81 years)

Name
Johanne Charlotte /Klein/
Surname
Klein
Given names
Johanne Charlotte
Also known as
Le Petit
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17661847
Birth: February 15, 1766 36 Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1847Deutschland
Family with Heinrich Wilhelm Le Petit
partner
17451824
Birth: January 20, 1745 26 22
Death: October 29, 1824Deutschland
herself
17661847
Birth: February 15, 1766 36 Deutschland
Death: March 27, 1847Deutschland
daughter
Source citation
Source citation