Maria Elisabeth Danneberg

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Danneberg/
Surname
Danneberg
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Olearius
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Gottfried Olearius
partner
16751712
Birth: June 7, 1675 34 Deutschland
Death: September 13, 1712Deutschland
herself
daughter
17061708
Birth: 1706 30 Deutschland
Death: 1708Deutschland
2 years
son
2 years
daughter