Elisabeth von Oldenburg, 15691614 (aged 44 years)

Name
Elisabeth /von Oldenburg/
Surname
von Oldenburg
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Moltke
Family with Claus von Moltke
husband
15661619
Birth: April 27, 1566
Death: March 15, 1619
herself
15691614
Birth: October 19, 1569Deutschland
Death: August 5, 1614Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 12, 1600
3 years
son