Sophie Charlotte Wilhelmine d'Olivet, 17331784 (aged 50 years)

Name
Sophie Charlotte Wilhelmine /d'Olivet/
Surname
d'Olivet
Given names
Sophie Charlotte Wilhelmine
Also known as
von Moltke
Family with Friedrich Kasimir Sigfried von Moltke
partner
17301784
Birth: January 15, 1730 93 Deutschland
Death: September 6, 1784Deutschland
herself
son
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Geboren in Wilhelmshof.