Dorothea Friederike Lindemann, 17441792 (aged 47 years)

Name
Dorothea Friederike /Lindemann/
Surname
Lindemann
Given names
Dorothea Friederike
Also known as
Günther
Family with parents
father
herself
17441792
Birth: October 17, 1744 34 Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1792Deutschland
Family with Christoph Friedrich Günther
partner
17321800
Birth: April 14, 1732 30 Deutschland
Death: July 30, 1800Deutschland
herself
17441792
Birth: October 17, 1744 34 Deutschland
Death: March 24, 1792Deutschland
son
17701845
Birth: May 10, 1770 38 25 Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1845Deutschland