Margarethe Drachstedt

Name
Margarethe /Drachstedt/
Surname
Drachstedt
Given names
Margarethe
Also known as
Bugenhagen
Family with parents
father
15291600
Birth: 1529Deutschland
Death: May 8, 1600Deutschland
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Bugenhagen der Jüngere
husband
Bugenhagen, Johannes
15281594
Birth: January 10, 1528 42 27 Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1594Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 18, 1582
5 years
daughter
Johannes Bugenhagen der Jüngere + Maria Stolp
husband
Bugenhagen, Johannes
15281594
Birth: January 10, 1528 42 27 Deutschland
Death: February 12, 1594Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 11, 1556
stepdaughter
stepson
15601594
Birth: May 9, 1560 32 Deutschland
Death: November 14, 1594Deutschland
2 years
stepdaughter
15621564
Birth: July 11, 1562 34 Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1564Deutschland
6 years
stepdaughter
15671580
Birth: 1567 38
Death: September 7, 1580Deutschland
18 months
stepdaughter