Apollonia Ludwig

Name
Apollonia /Ludwig/
Surname
Ludwig
Given names
Apollonia
Also known as
Beichling
Family with Samuel Beichling
husband
15251579
Birth: about 1525 25
Death: April 24, 1579Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageFebruary 2, 1575
Family with Andreas Petri
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1582
Samuel Beichling + Dorothea N.
husband
15251579
Birth: about 1525 25
Death: April 24, 1579Deutschland
husband’s partner
stepson
15521609
Birth: about 1552 27 22 Deutschland
Death: May 21, 1609Deutschland
1 year
stepdaughter
15521590
Birth: 1552 27 22
Death: 1590
stepdaughter
Source citation
Source citation