Christine Elisabeth Naumann, 1765

Name
Christine Elisabeth /Naumann/
Surname
Naumann
Given names
Christine Elisabeth
Also known as
Schrader
Birth
about 1765
Family with Johann Heinrich Schrader
partner
herself
son
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
19 months
daughter
20 months
son
2 years
son
20 months
daughter
Source citation
Source citation