Maria von Broesigke, 15761612 (aged 36 years)

Name
Maria /von Broesigke/
Surname
von Broesigke
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Brösicken
Also known as
Brandt zu Lindau
Family with Benno Friedrich Brandt von Lindau
husband
15711625
Birth: November 11, 1571Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1625Deutschland
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1593
9 years
daughter
16011640
Birth: about 1601 29 24
Death: about 1640
5 years
daughter
daughter
Benno Friedrich Brandt von Lindau + Lucretia von Putlitz
husband
15711625
Birth: November 11, 1571Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1625Deutschland
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1614
stepdaughter
stepdaughter
Source citation
Source citation
Note

Gestorben in Sandberg.