Anna Maria Olearius, 1693

Name
Anna Maria /Olearius/
Surname
Olearius
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
von Ritter, von Heinsberg, von Krosigk
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1637Weißenfels, Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
brother
brother
younger brother
Olearius, Johannes Andreas
16391684
Birth: September 24, 1639 28 Deutschland
Death: June 6, 1684Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
16411675
Birth: May 6, 1641 29 Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1675Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
16431659
Birth: June 29, 1643 31 Deutschland
Death: May 3, 1659
18 months
younger brother
16441711
Birth: December 12, 1644 33 Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1711Deutschland
sister
herself
younger brother
16461699
Birth: June 22, 1646 34 Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1699Deutschland
brother
younger sister
sister
sister
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
16611689
Birth: February 26, 1661 49 Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1689Deutschland
Family with Johann Baptista von Ritter auf Bilzingsleben
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1664
Family with Paul von Heinsberg auf Loßa
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1679
Family with Johann Adolph von Krosigk auf Mukrena
partner
herself