Maria Magdalena Pennemann

Name
Maria Magdalena /Pennemann/
Surname
Pennemann
Given names
Maria Magdalena
Also known as
Günther
Family with Johann Peter Günther
husband
17331805
Birth: June 16, 1733 39 31 Deutschland
Death: October 13, 1805Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1756Helfta, Eisleben, Kreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
10 years
son
17661823
Birth: June 12, 1766 32 Deutschland
Death: May 30, 1823Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation