Martha Probst, 1915

Name
Martha /Probst/
Surname
Probst
Given names
Martha
Also known as
Winzer
Family with parents
father
18801963
Birth: June 21, 1880 31 Deutschland
Death: October 18, 1963
mother
18831939
Birth: April 16, 1883 41 33 Deutschland
Death: April 24, 1939Deutschland
Marriage MarriageAugust 23, 1906
1 month
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
19091993
Birth: March 4, 1909 28 25 Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1993Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
5 years
younger brother
Family with Gerhard Winzer
husband
herself
daughter
Private
Source citation