Benigna Brandt von Lindau, 16051645 (aged 40 years)

Name
Benigna /Brandt von Lindau/
Surname
Brandt von Lindau
Given names
Benigna
Also known as
von Ingersleben
Birth
about 1605 33 28
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
about 1625 (aged 20 years)
Death of a father
Death of a sister
about 1640 (aged 35 years)
Death
after 1645 (aged 40 years)
Family with parents
father
15711625
Birth: November 11, 1571Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1625Deutschland
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1593
9 years
elder sister
16011640
Birth: about 1601 29 24
Death: about 1640
5 years
herself
sister
Father’s family with Lucretia von Putlitz
father
15711625
Birth: November 11, 1571Deutschland
Death: December 25, 1625Deutschland
stepmother
Marriage Marriage1614
half-sister
half-sister
Family with Kaspar von Ingersleben
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1625
50 years
son
Source citation
Source citation