Johanna Sophie Vater, 1759

Name
Johanna Sophie /Vater/
Surname
Vater
Given names
Johanna Sophie
Also known as
Olearius
Family with parents
father
herself
1759
Death: September 1759
Family with Johann August Olearius
husband
16881746
Birth: October 12, 1688 27 Deutschland
Death: April 15, 1746Deutschland
herself
1759
Death: September 1759
Marriage MarriageAugust 28, 1714
Note

Die Ehe war kinderlos.