Mar. Berger, 1620

Name
Mar. /Berger/
Surname
Berger
Given names
Mar.
Also known as
Müller
Family with parents
father
herself
1620
Death: 1620
Family with Lazarus Athen
partner
herself
1620
Death: 1620
Family with Daniel Gries
partner
herself
1620
Death: 1620
Family with Andreas Müller der Jüngere
husband
15471610
Birth: October 16, 1547 41 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1610Deutschland
herself
1620
Death: 1620
Marriage MarriageOctober 13, 1606Aschersleben, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Andreas Müller der Jüngere + Katharina Drosihn
husband
15471610
Birth: October 16, 1547 41 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1610Deutschland
husband’s wife
15501577
Birth: about 1550 Deutschland
Death: October 20, 1577Deutschland
Marriage Marriage1572Aschersleben, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
16 months
stepson
15731644
Birth: April 23, 1573 25 23 Deutschland
Death: October 23, 1644Deutschland
2 years
stepson
15751628
Birth: May 23, 1575 27 25 Deutschland
Death: March 14, 1628Deutschland
2 years
stepson
15771657
Birth: October 14, 1577 29 27 Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1657Deutschland
stepdaughter
1620
Death: February 1620Deutschland
Andreas Müller der Jüngere + Catharina Achtermann
husband
15471610
Birth: October 16, 1547 41 Deutschland
Death: October 12, 1610Deutschland
husband’s wife
15621604
Birth: about 1562 Deutschland
Death: August 10, 1604Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 26, 1579Aschersleben, Salzlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
10 months
stepson
15791624
Birth: about 1579 31 17 Deutschland
Death: October 1, 1624Deutschland