Anna Koydal

Name
Anna /Koydal/
Surname
Koydal
Given names
Anna
Also known as
Marschall
Death of a father
Marriage
Death of a husband
Death of a son
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Dietrich Marschall
husband
14271441
Birth: before 1427
Death: before 1441
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1434
-3 years
son
14301475
Birth: about 1430 3
Death: after 1475
Source citation
Source citation