Frederike Eleonore Voigtel, 17231806 (aged 83 years)

Name
Frederike Eleonore /Voigtel/
Surname
Voigtel
Given names
Frederike Eleonore
Also known as
Le Petit
Birth
about 1723 36 28
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
about 1798 (aged 75 years)
Death
about 1806 (aged 83 years)
Family with parents
father
16861731
Birth: August 2, 1686 28 20 Deutschland
Death: January 10, 1731
mother
16941757
Birth: May 22, 1694 25 Deutschland
Death: April 28, 1757
herself
Family with Heinrich Wilhelm Le Petit
partner
herself
son
17451824
Birth: January 20, 1745 26 22
Death: October 29, 1824Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation