Maria Margareta Faulwasser, 17291768 (aged 39 years)

Name
Maria Margareta /Faulwasser/
Surname
Faulwasser
Given names
Maria Margareta
Also known as
Rohde
Family with parents
father
herself
17291768
Birth: January 31, 1729
Death: December 29, 1768
Family with Johann Gottfried Rohde
husband
17371797
Birth: December 1737Deutschland
Death: April 26, 1797Deutschland
herself
17291768
Birth: January 31, 1729
Death: December 29, 1768
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1760Gimritz, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Johann Gottfried Rohde + Maria Blandina Werner
husband
17371797
Birth: December 1737Deutschland
Death: April 26, 1797Deutschland
husband’s wife
17471815
Birth: March 31, 1747Deutschland
Death: April 8, 1815Deutschland
Marriage MarriageJune 22, 1769Gimritz, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
10 months
stepdaughter
1770
Birth: April 25, 1770 32 23 Deutschland