Johanne Sybille Dorothea Werther, 17741810 (aged 36 years)

Name
Johanne* Sybille Dorothea /Werther/
Surname
Werther
Given names
Johanne Sybille Dorothea
Also known as
Günther
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17741810
Birth: October 10, 1774 37 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1810Deutschland
Family with Heinrich Georg Friedrich Günther
partner
17701845
Birth: May 10, 1770 38 25 Deutschland
Death: July 3, 1845Deutschland
herself
17741810
Birth: October 10, 1774 37 Deutschland
Death: November 17, 1810Deutschland
daughter
18021850
Birth: April 22, 1802 31 27 Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1850Deutschland