Magdalena Weschke

Name
Magdalena /Weschke/
Surname
Weschke
Given names
Magdalena
Also known as
Unger
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Martin Unger
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 15, 1691Helfta, Eisleben, Kreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
10 years
daughter
17011773
Birth: December 11, 1701 Deutschland
Death: April 4, 1773Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation