Johanna Eleonore Scholze

Name
Johanna Eleonore /Scholze/
Surname
Scholze
Given names
Johanna Eleonore
Also known as
Leupolt
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Gottfried Leupolt
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 26, 1818Reichenau in Sachsen, Bogatynia, Niederschlesien, Polen
9 months
daughter
18191819
Birth: February 20, 1819 25 Polen
Death: May 5, 1819Polen
19 months
son
18201821
Birth: August 31, 1820 26 Polen
Death: January 29, 1821Polen
13 months
son
18211898
Birth: October 9, 1821 27 Polen
Death: November 8, 1898Polen
3 years
daughter
18241835
Birth: July 31, 1824 30 Polen
Death: December 13, 1835Polen
3 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
18291829
Birth: July 6, 1829 35 Polen
Death: July 25, 1829Polen
17 months
son
2 years
son
18321833
Birth: November 1, 1832 38 Polen
Death: May 18, 1833Polen
2 years
son
18351840
Birth: January 31, 1835 41 Polen
Death: December 30, 1840Polen
23 months
son
18361837
Birth: December 31, 1836 42 Polen
Death: August 15, 1837Polen
2 years
daughter
18391839
Birth: May 21, 1839 45 Polen
Death: August 14, 1839Polen
3 years
daughter
21 months
daughter
Source citation
Source citation
Note

einzige Tochter