Susanna Gnausch, 17001775 (aged 75 years)

Name
Susanna /Gnausch/
Surname
Gnausch
Given names
Susanna
Also known as
Hiller
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage of parents
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Source: Hiller
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage
about 1749 (aged 49 years)
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death
Family with parents
father
16681750
Birth: about 1668 28 28 Deutschland
Death: 1750Deutschland
mother
16701734
Birth: 1670 20 Deutschland
Death: 1734Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1707
-6 years
herself
17001775
Birth: about 1700 32 30 Deutschland
Death: about 1775Deutschland
Mother’s family with NN Neumann
mother’s partner
mother
16701734
Birth: 1670 20 Deutschland
Death: 1734Deutschland
Family with George Hiller
husband
16921748
Birth: 1692 28 25 Deutschland
Death: 1748Deutschland
herself
17001775
Birth: about 1700 32 30 Deutschland
Death: about 1775Deutschland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 20, 1717Wittgendorf, Zittau, Kreis Görlitz, Sachsen, Deutschland
2 years
son
2 years
son
17211762
Birth: 1721 29 21 Deutschland
Death: 1762Deutschland
4 years
son
11 years
son
Family with Wilhelm Posselt
husband
herself
17001775
Birth: about 1700 32 30 Deutschland
Death: about 1775Deutschland
Marriage Marriageabout 1749
Marriage
Source: Hiller
Source citation
Citation details: Seie 89
Source citation
Citation details: Seie 89
Source citation
Citation details: Seie 89
Note

4 Söhne