Katharina Zmuda, 1918

Name
Katharina /Zmuda/
Surname
Zmuda
Given names
Katharina
Also known as
Püttmann
Birth
Christening
June 2, 1918 46 38 (aged 4 days)
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1904Tarnau, Tarnów Opolski, Oppeln, Polen
15 months
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
1909
Birth: January 26, 1909 37 28 Polen
22 months
elder brother
19101985
Birth: November 14, 1910 38 30 Polen
Death: June 4, 1985Deutschland
8 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
younger sister
sister
Father’s family with Johanna Kurpiers
father
father’s ex-wife
Divorce Divorce
half-sister
1 year
half-brother
18961896
Birth: September 17, 1896 24 Polen
Death: October 24, 1896Polen
18 months
half-sister
21 months
half-brother
17 months
half-brother
Father’s family with Anastasia Szymik
father
stepmother
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1902Tarnau, Tarnów Opolski, Oppeln, Polen
Family with Willy Püttmann
husband
herself
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
Source citation