Maria Lose, 1674

Name
Maria /Lose/
Surname
Lose
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Herre
Family with Lukas Herre
husband
15981668
Birth: 1598 Deutschland
Death: 1668Deutschland
herself
1674
Death: January 1674
Marriage MarriageSeptember 27, 1625
10 months
son
16261667
Birth: July 1626 28 Deutschland
Death: May 12, 1667Deutschland
Source citation
Source citation