Katharina Miertsch, 1678

Name
Katharina /Miertsch/
Surname
Miertsch
Given names
Katharina
Also known as
Lehmann, Herre
Family with Jacob Lehmann
husband
15881662
Birth: 1588
Death: 1662
herself
1678
Death: October 6, 1678Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 18, 1634Köthen, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with Bernhardus Herre
husband
16041682
Birth: 1604 Deutschland
Death: 1682Deutschland
herself
1678
Death: October 6, 1678Deutschland
Marriage MarriageApril 5, 1668Köthen, Kreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Bernhardus Herre + Sophie Burkhard
husband
16041682
Birth: 1604 Deutschland
Death: 1682Deutschland
husband’s wife
1666
Death: April 1666Deutschland
Marriage MarriageDecember 7, 1630Dessau, Stadt Dessau-Roßlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
17 years
stepson
16471714
Birth: November 1647 43 Deutschland
Death: April 1714Deutschland
Note

1 _UPD 13 FEB 2010 04:57:10 GMT -0600