Anna Maria Möller, 17301802 (aged 72 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Möller/
Surname
Möller
Given names
Anna Maria
Also known as
Sauer
Family with parents
father
16941751
Birth: 1694
Death: 1751Deutschland
mother
herself
17301802
Birth: July 1730 36 Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1802Deutschland
Family with Daniel Sauer
husband
17341814
Birth: 1734 20 22
Death: 1814Deutschland
herself
17301802
Birth: July 1730 36 Deutschland
Death: December 31, 1802Deutschland
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1761Bruchköbel, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
7 years
daughter
17671814
Birth: October 13, 1767 33 37 Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1814Deutschland
Source citation