Anna Catharina Müller, 17271789 (aged 62 years)

Name
Anna Catharina /Müller/
Surname
Müller
Given names
Anna Catharina
Also known as
Dietrich
Family with Johann Gottfried Dietrich
husband
17061792
Birth: June 11, 1706Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1792Deutschland
herself
17271789
Birth: September 28, 1727Deutschland
Death: October 27, 1789Deutschland
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1745Steuden, Teutschenthal, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
8 years
son
17531831
Birth: March 12, 1753 46 25 Deutschland
Death: March 28, 1831Deutschland
Johann Gottfried Dietrich + Catharina NN
husband
17061792
Birth: June 11, 1706Deutschland
Death: April 20, 1792Deutschland
husband’s partner
Source citation